Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber Module, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Transmitter and Receiver, Fiber Patch Cord
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Zhou Jueane
  • Company Name : Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83681110
  • Fax : 86-755-29806955
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518129

Products List
fiber optical patch cord

fiber optical patch cord

fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active device...
10,100M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter

10,100M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter

We can supply single mode and multimode media converter Main features: 1. In conformity to IEE802.3 10Base-T standard, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard2. Max. 2m buffer memory built in chip 3. Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3X and half duplex 4. Automatic...
Fiber Optical Tool

Fiber Optical Tool

1.Carbide Scribe 2.Syringe 3.Stripper 4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue 5.Cleanser Content:1.Carbide Scribe2.Syringe3.Stripper4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue5.Cleanser6.ST polisher 7.SC polisher8.Wipe Paper ...
Cable fiber optic/patch cord

Cable fiber optic/patch cord

Cable fiber optic/patch cord 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance Cable fiber optic/patch cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good...
network cabinet

network cabinet

42u 19' network cabinet size :600*600 or 800*800 Basic Disposition :1.19' active standard machine stand 2.Ceiling-over Heat dissipation scavenger fan3.steel dismountable side door4.steel back door with lock 5.Armored glass door with lock 6.Six-socket Versatile electrical...
network cabinet

network cabinet

42u 19' network cabinet size :600*600 or 800*800 Basic Disposition :1.19' active standard machine stand 2.Ceiling-over Heat dissipation scavenger fan3.steel dismountable side door4.steel back door with lock 5.Armored glass door with lock 6.Six-socket Versatile electrical...
Splice Tray

Splice Tray

odf , fiber splice tray Fiber optic splice closure, optical splice enclosure 19 inches, all kinds opticalcable terminal patch panel, ODF distribution box, rack mount distribution box,indoor wall-hang distribution box, outdoor wall-hang distribution box, optical cablecross...
Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Fiber Optic Tool Kits

Content: 1.Carbide Scribe 2.Syringe 3.Stripper 4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue 5.Cleanser 6.ST polisher 7.SC Content:1.Carbide Scribe2.Syringe3.Stripper4.A/B fast Epoxy Glue5.Cleanser 6.ST polisher 7.SC polisher8.Wipe Paper ...
SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High temperature stability 3.RoHs Compliance 4.Short Lead Time SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch Cord which is used in indoor and outdoor.Bunched Fan-out Patch cords are...
Fiber terminal box

Fiber terminal box

It is jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splics and helping to distribute 8,12,24  Port  Terminal Box DiscreptionFeatures Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helping to...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.