Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Fiber Module, Fiber Media Converter, Optical Transmitter and Receiver, Fiber Patch Cord
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Zhou Jueane
  • Company Name : Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-83681110
  • Fax : 86-755-29806955
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518129

Communication Cables
single mode fiber optic cable

single mode fiber optic cable

single mode fiber optic cable 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.RoHs Compliance 4.Short Lead Time single mode fiber optic cableWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordSpecifications1)Low IL and high RL2)Good interchangeability and...
OM3 optic fiber cable

OM3 optic fiber cable

OM3 optic fiber cable 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.RoHs Compliance 4.easy installation OM3 optic fiber cableWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good...
SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord 1.3QC,ISO9001,ROHS 2.The most competitive price 3.Fast delivery 4.High repeatability,we SC  Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access...
Fibre Optic PatchCord

Fibre Optic PatchCord

Fibre Optic PatchCord 1.Low Insertion Loss 2.Clean & scratch-free ferrule end face 3.High return loss 4.ROHS  Fibre Optic  PatchCordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)Brand Name:...
fiber optical patch cord

fiber optical patch cord

fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active device...
Cable fiber optic/patch cord

Cable fiber optic/patch cord

Cable fiber optic/patch cord 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance Cable fiber optic/patch cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good...
SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord

SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High temperature stability 3.RoHs Compliance 4.Short Lead Time SC Fiber Optic jumper/patch cordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch Cord which is used in indoor and outdoor.Bunched Fan-out Patch cords are...
SC fiber optic cable type

SC fiber optic cable type

SC fiber optic cable type 1.Low IL and high RL 2.High repeatability,wearability and stability 3.good price 4.high quality SC fiber optic cable type1.ISO9001,ROHS 2.Multiple Choice for FC/SM FC/MM FC/APC 3.0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mmFC TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic...
SC Fiber patch cords

SC Fiber patch cords

SC Fiber patch cords 1.Low IL and high RL 2.factory price 3.good quality 4.Low insertion loss SC Fiber patch cords1.ISO9001,ROHS 2.Multiple Choice for FC/SM FC/MM FC/APC 3.0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mmFC TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic Telecommunication System; CATV;...
Optical fiber Patch Cord

Optical fiber Patch Cord

Optical fiber Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low back reflection loss 3.RoHs Compliance 4.easy installation  Optical fiber Patch CordApplication:1. Headed communication2. LAN3. Equipment terminal4. Telecommunication networkPerformance index:Product typeMT-RJInsertion...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.